Erwachsene:

 

  1. (  4.) Jörg S.

  2. (  5.) Björn

  3. (10.) Hans-Jörg

  4. (15.) Christian

  5. (  9.) Frank

  6. (25.) Fabian

  7. (  2.) Dirk P.

  8. (12.) Maren

  9. (11.) Ursula

10. (  7.) Jens G.

11. (  3.) Jörg R.

12. (26.) Svenja

13. (28.) Edeltraud

14. (21.) Pia

15. (16.) Simone

16. (31.) Karin

17. (27.) Michael

18. (20.) Ferdinand

19. (13.) Ina

20. (23.) Susanne

21. (  8.) Petra

22. (34.) Stefi

23. (17.) Natascha

24. (19.) Ulla

25. (18.) Ute

26. (  1.) Karsten

27. (  6.) Wilfried

28. (---.) Emely

29. (30.) Zoe

30. (24.) Harry

31. (36.) Dirk W.

32. (29.) Lea

33. (32.) Aurelia

34. (---.) Rosi

35. (33.) Sandra

36. (35.) Katja

37. (14.) Swantje

38. (22.) Sören

39. (---.) Bianca

40. (---.) Leonhard


Mädchen:


1. (  2.) Finja

2. (  3.) Amy

3. (  5.) Jolein

4. (  4.) Kjara

5. (---.) Jelle

Jungen:


1. (  2.) Tjark

2. (  1.) Alexander

3. (  3.) Svean

4. (  4.) Sören

5. (  5.) Jesper



Ergebnisse Cyonz-Cup:



Erste Runde:

Sandra - Karsten 11 - 10

Jens G. - Hans-Jörg 12 - 15

Frank - Ulla 10 - 14

Edeltraud - Pia 11 - 9

Dirk W. - Maren 4 - 14

Ute - Ina 10 - 9

Rosi - Fabian 6 - 14

Freilos: Petra, Stefi, Aurelia, Karin, Simone, Emely,

Jörg S., Wilfried, Natascha , Bianca, Dirk P., Swantje,

Christian, Katja, Susanne, Björn, Sören, Jörg R., Ferdinand,

Lea, Svenja, Zoe, Harry, Michael, Ursula.


2. Runde:

Petra - Stefi 21 - 17 n. V

Aurelia - Karin 8 - 6

Sandra - Simone 11 - 4

Emely - Hans-Jörg 12 - 15

Jörg S. - Wilfried 16 - 9

Ulla - Natascha 11 - 14

Bianca - Edeltraud 9 - 8

Dirk P. - Swantje 11 - 5

Maren - Christian 10 - 12

Katja - Ute 10 - 13

Susanne - Björn 12 - 13

Fabian - Sören 9 - 14

Jörg R. - Ferdinand 18 - 20 n. V

Lea - Svenja 7 - 14

Zoe - Harry 10 - 7

Michael - Ursula 11 - 9


Viertelfinale:

Petra - Aurelia 14 - 8

Sandra - Hans-Jörg 7 - 9

Jörg S. - Natascha 13 - 6

Bianca - Dirk P. 3 - 15

Christian - Ute 11 - 12

Björn - Sören 12 - 9

Ferdinand - Svenja 8 - 11

Zoe - Michael 11 - 12


Halbfinale:

Hans-Jörg - Jörg S. 16 - 15

Björn - Michael 10 - 12


FINALE:

Hans-Jörg - Michael 14 - 10