Erwachsene:

 

  1. (  1.) Jörg S.

  2. (  7.) Dirk

  3. (  2.) Björn

  4. (11.) Jörg R.

  5. (25.) Ute

  6. (17.) Michael

  7. (15.) Simone

  8. (20.) Susanne

  9. (----.) Horst

10. (37.) Swantje

11. (21.) Petra

12. (12.) Svenja

13. (26.) Karsten

14. (24.) Ulla

15. (16.) Karin

16. (27.) Wilfried

17. (23.) Natascha

18. (32.) Lea

19. (34.) Rosi

20. (28.) Emely

21. (  4.) Christian

22. (----.) Hella

23. (30.) Harry

24. (29.) Zoe

25. (----.) Silke

26. (13.) Edeltraud

27. (22.) Steffi

28. (39.) Bianca

29. (18.) Ferdinand

30. (36.) Katja

31. (----.) Bennet

32. (38.) Sören

33. (33.) Aurelia

34. (----.) Uli

35. (----.) Anna

36. (40.) Leonhard

Mädchen:


1. (  1.) Finja

2. (---.) Enna

3. (  3.) Jolein

4. (  4.) Kjara


Jungen:


1. (  1.) Tjark

2. (  4.) Sören

3. (  2.) Alexander

4. (  3.) Svean

5. (  5.) Jesper



Ergebnisse Cyonz-Cup:

Erste Runde:

 

Ute - Christian 11 - 2 

Silke - Ulla 12 - 10

Edeltraud - Anna 12 - 11

 

Alle anderen Freilos

 


 

 

Zweite Runde:

 

 

Karsten - Simone 11 - 10

 

Rosemarie - Susanne 10 - 12

 

Sören - Zoe 16 - 8

 

Natascha - Katja 16 - 14 n. V.

 

Horst - Aurelia 10 - 7

 

Jörg S. - Hella 12 - 8

 

Jörg R. - Ute 15 - 10

 

Ferdinand - Uli  8 - 14

 

Silke - Bennet 3 - 12

 

Wilfried - Edeltraud 13 - 4

 

Lea - Karin 22 - 23 n. 2x V.

 

Petra - Harry 15 - 6

 

Svenja - Björn 5 - 11

 

Swantje - Michael 10 - 12

 

Dirk - Stefi 9 - 13

 

Bianca - Emely 12 - 9

 


 

 

Achtelfinale:

 

 

Karsten - Susanne 14 - 9

 

Sören - Natascha 6 - 13

 

Horst - Jörg S. 10 - 17

 

Jörg R. - Uli 12 - 3

 

Bennet - Wilfried 9 - 12

 

Karin - Petra 10 - 11

 

Björn - Michael 13 - 16 n. V.

 

Stefi - Bianca 13 - 0

 


 

 

Viertelfinale:

 

 

Karsten - Natascha 16 - 8

 

Jörg S. - Jörg R. 20 - 17 n. V.

 

Wilfried - Petra 9 -7

 

Michael - Stefi 18 - 16 n. V.

 


 

 

Halbfinale:

 

 

Karsten - Jörg S. 16 - 14

 

Wilfried - Michael 14 - 13

 


 

 

FINALE:

 

 

Karsten - Wilfried 8 - 11